JahrSchützenkönigJungkönigSchülerprinz
1949Dr.Wilhelm Hermanns  
1950Johann SchäferJosef Sieger 
1951Heirich VettenJosef Sieger 
1952Peter Becker  
1953Johann Lessenich Paul Burtscheidt 
1954Josef SiegerHans Burtscheidt 
1955Heinrich KemmerlingToni Abel 
1956Johann WahlenJosef Vetten 
1957Hermann VosenJosef Coßmann 
1958Edmund SiegerJosef Vetten 
1959Heinrich KemmerlingHeinz Menzel  
1960Hans Van der ZmetAlfred Breuer 
1961 Hermann-Josef Falterbaum  Herbert Eck 
1962 Paul BurtscheidtKasper Coßmann 
1963Georg Vetten sen. Hermann-Josef Falterbaum 
1964Philipp LinkGünter Schultes 
1965Josef Pertrozzi Herbert Eck  
1966 Heinrich Junggeburth Hermann Falterbaum 
1967Johann Schultes senManfred Link 
1968 Christian Füser  
1969Fritz Engels  
1970Willi RögeleFranz Baltermann 
1971Heinz BönischToni Wollny 
1972Heinrich CoßmannHeinz Junggeburth 
1973Philipp LosumWilfried Link 
1974Heinz NettesheimWilli Stranz  
1975Hubert BellManfred Kanja 
1976Anton Wallfaß Franz-Peter Pullem 
1977Walter RieckHubert Titz 
1978Heinz FrambachWolfgang Stranz 
1979Heinz-Willi StranzHubert TitzIrmi Schilk
1980Josef FalterbaumMonika KaiserSabine Schäfer
1981Inge JunggeburthEllen RauschGuido Schenk
1982Wolfgang StranzSabine SchäferFrank Breuer
1983Toni WollnyHeike SchäferDagmar Falterbaum
1984Marlene WollnyMichael Fabricius 
1985Hans Zetsch  
1986Bourtscheidt Hans -JosefRene CommandeurSusanne Fabricius
1987Hans Willi StanzSabine StasikMichaela Merkler
1988Heinrich CoßmannDoris FabriciusMartin Sowinski
1989Karl-Heinz-NießenAngelika SchilkClaudia Junggeburth
1990Gerda Schenk Rosi Höper
1991Toni WalfassBianca VoasenDaniela Winkler
1992Hans-Walter GöbbelDagmar FalterbaumSabine Schnell
1993Toni Lövenich Albert Häns
1994Josef Falterbaum Patrick Schmitz
1995Heinz BönischStefanie JunggeburthFrank Junggeburth
1996Erwin Schenk Markus Schmitz
1997Kaspar Coßmann  
1998Günter Schultes Thoms Kuczynski
1999Heinrich Junggeburth  
2000Heinz Junggburth  
2001Adolf Coßmann  
2002Karl-Gerd GreveFrank JunggeburthSarah Schmitz
2003Jakob Junggeburth  
2004Ute JunggeburthThomas KuxSven Kuczynski
2005Heinz-Theo LövenichManuela Godena 
2006 Bennjamin Giesen 
2007 Christoph GeyerKay Schilk
2008Dioris FabriciusStefanie HompeschLaura Fabricius
2009 Thoms KucynskiAnne Müller
2010Mario SchilkSven Kuczynski 
2011Thomas KuxBenjamin Giesen 
2012Claudia OttenTobias Frenger 
2013Dirk BodewigAnne Müller 
2014Robert Richter  
2015Ellen GreveLaura Fabricius 
2016Karl-Josef Hachenberg  
2017Heinz Junggeburth  
2018Claudia Otten  
2019Sabine SchilkJan Schultes 
2020